10:00 PDT
10:30 PDT
11:00 PDT
11:30 PDT
11:45 PDT
12:00 PDT
12:15 PDT
12:20 PDT
12:30 PDT
12:40 PDT
12:45 PDT
12:55 PDT
13:00 PDT
Kaia Huuse Lindeberg kulturfestival
Oslo Ukuleleorkester Korscenen, St. Hanshaugen
Simon Moholt Gloria Flames
Alle Gode Ting Roots-Rock´n´Roll, Spikersuppa
Gatas Parlament #mittgrønneoslo, Nedre Foss park
Kartellet Botsen «Fengselsparken»
Safira Dattera til Hagen
Bærum Spellemannslag Egertorget, Folkemusikk
Clara Strauch Lekter´n, Aker brygge
Moksha Oslo World, Torshovparken
Anna Jæger Pila, Anker park
EMMA HEGERMANN Qomo Backyard
Heidi Musum Regnbuescenen, Sehesteds plass
Karo Verdensmusikk, Kubaparken
RadiOrakel DJ`s AKKS OSLO og Radiorakel, Arbeidersamfunnets plass
Bendik Høibraaten (Cosmic Oslo) Brenneriveien 9H
DJ Professorn Love&Magic ChillOut, Elgsletta
Hemen Morradi, Rådhusplassen
Zawadi Morradi, Rådhusplassen
DJ Kaja G (Kaja Gunnufsen) Parkteatret
Thorgerdur & Tonchius SALT
Jimmy Diamond Skippergata 22
Madecava Justisen
DJ Piedra Verdensmusikk, Kubaparken
13:15 PDT
13:30 PDT
13:35 PDT
13:40 PDT
13:45 PDT
13:50 PDT
14:00 PDT
Oslo Caledonian Pipe Band Egertorget, Folkemusikk
TBC Morradi, Rådhusplassen
Hemen Gloria Flames
Another Idiot Stovner Rockefabrikk, Birkelunden
Let's Be Light #mittgrønneoslo, Nedre Foss park
LULI AKKS OSLO og Radiorakel, Arbeidersamfunnets plass
Ramblin Men Bluesscenen, Tordenskiold Pub
IronShirt Botsen «Fengselsparken»
WhaleSharkAttacks - live Dattera til Hagen
Oslo Swingers Club HVASKJER, Soria Moria
WNDR Jaeger
Brother Savannah Oslo World, Torshovparken
Sam & Sky Regnbuescenen, Sehesteds plass
DJ MFA + introduksjon av dagen AFRICAN SUNZ SALT
Tuvaband Uhørt, Strøget
Astrid Ekern Lekter´n, Aker brygge
Petko (Soul Print Recordings) // Belgrade Oasen, Cafeteateret pop-up
Zen Roots Brenneriveien 9H
DJ Leks & Even (På Pokalen) H&M Loves Music
Klaus Lunde & Mathias Fekjær Love&Magic ChillOut, Elgsletta
SeaMountain Skippergata 22
Soulshivers Festningen Restaurant
Braveheart (Mikhael Paskalev, Billie Van og Jonas Alaska) Parkteatret
Alfi Vesper bar
14:05 PDT
14:10 PDT
14:15 PDT
14:20 PDT
14:30 PDT
14:40 PDT
14:45 PDT
15:00 PDT
Still Changing HVASKJER, Soria Moria
DJ NM AKKS OSLO og Radiorakel, Arbeidersamfunnets plass
HKEEM H&M Loves Music
TBA Morradi, Rådhusplassen
Fran Gongora Verdensmusikk, Kubaparken
Eben Jr. Gloria Flames
The Chickens Schous Kulturbryggeri
Country Heroes Roots-Rock´n´Roll, Spikersuppa
Aida Frantzen #mittgrønneoslo, Nedre Foss park
IJIN Art of Noise, støyscenen
Carl Louis Dattera til Hagen
FOAMMM Ingensteds
DJ TP Lokk Shop, Torggata
Hard Luck Street Metallscenen, Aye Aye club
Zawadi Oslo World, Torshovparken
Big Daddy Karsten Regnbuescenen, Sehesteds plass
Stig Gustu Larsen Uhørt, Strøget
Marte Røyeng Lekter´n, Aker brygge
Avind Revolver
Wild Man Riddim Botsen «Fengselsparken»
balErik Elefant
Sniffercats Groruddalsscenen
DJ Ohyms & DJ Moonkid (AKKS) Brenneriveien 9H
DJ Jesus Christer Love&Magic ChillOut, Elgsletta
Kava Skippergata 22
Jayda G & DJ Fettburger Gaasa
15:05 PDT
15:10 PDT
15:15 PDT
15:20 PDT
15:30 PDT
15:40 PDT
15:45 PDT
15:50 PDT
16:00 PDT
Afrikane Morradi, Rådhusplassen
KENNETH ENGEBRETSEN Gloria Flames
HayeMinol Schous Kulturbryggeri
Greni Stovner Rockefabrikk, Birkelunden
Sivert Sivertsen #mittgrønneoslo, Nedre Foss park
Harald Jordal Art of Noise, støyscenen
Vibeke Bruff - live Dattera til Hagen
Oslo Hardkor Hausmania
Grand Cafe HVASKJER, Soria Moria
Fierpmis Ingensteds
Short Skirts Metallscenen, Aye Aye club
Kristine Marie Aasvang Mono
Eben Jr. Oslo World, Torshovparken
Mari Hajem Qomo Backyard
Majaskillz Regnbuescenen, Sehesteds plass
Jæger Uhørt, Strøget
Moksha Oslo Jazzfestival, Sentralen
Yodude / Heybro Pila, Anker park
Ole & Silje Huleboer Revolver
Kristina Holt (Spilt Melk) Brenneriveien 9H
A$LAK Justisen
Kaffetorsk Love&Magic ChillOut, Elgsletta
Saul Sanchez Skippergata 22
oNg€ $chmægg¥ Parkteatret
Humle Lekter´n, Aker brygge
Dubwoofa Vesper bar
16:05 PDT
16:10 PDT
16:15 PDT
16:20 PDT
16:30 PDT
16:40 PDT
16:45 PDT
16:50 PDT
17:00 PDT
Ezzari Lindeberg kulturfestival
King L Morradi, Rådhusplassen
A-Crew SALT
Capoeira Verdensmusikk, Kubaparken
Curfew Steppas Botsen «Fengselsparken»
LOTUS Gloria Flames
The Crates Roots-Rock´n´Roll, Spikersuppa
Lise Karlsnes #mittgrønneoslo, Nedre Foss park
Atilla AKKS OSLO og Radiorakel, Arbeidersamfunnets plass
Nora Fiona Eriksen Art of Noise, støyscenen
Kappekoff Dattera til Hagen
Tuvaband HVASKJER, Soria Moria
Silje Huleboer Ingensteds
Malene Markussen Lekter´n, Aker brygge
Hugsott Metallscenen, Aye Aye club
The Violets Mono
The Frozen Heart Oslo World, Torshovparken
Twintoulouse Pila, Anker park
Hanne Mjøen Regnbuescenen, Sehesteds plass
Another Idiot Cafe Sør
Thomas Sagbråten Revolver
Noe Helt Annet Groruddalsscenen
Mario Aparicio Oasen, Cafeteateret pop-up
Mau Mau & Mini Giant (Recens Paper) Brenneriveien 9H
Sebastian Emes Justisen
Kusht (Live) Skippergata 22
Graff Festningen Restaurant
Circular Love&Magic ChillOut, Elgsletta
Dj Arielinthemixstyle Verdensmusikk, Kubaparken
17:15 PDT
17:20 PDT
17:30 PDT
17:35 PDT
17:40 PDT
17:45 PDT
17:50 PDT
17:55 PDT
18:00 PDT
18:05 PDT
18:10 PDT
18:15 PDT
18:20 PDT
18:30 PDT
18:35 PDT
18:40 PDT
18:45 PDT
18:55 PDT
19:00 PDT
Damien Morradi, Rådhusplassen
Ezzari Gloria Flames
Nalband Stovner Rockefabrikk, Birkelunden
Johan Olsen Lilleborg Torg
Kennel Art of Noise, støyscenen
Blackbelt Andersen Dattera til Hagen
Dromedar Hausmania
Erick Ellectrick & His Fantasy Gang Ingensteds
Tempelheks Metallscenen, Aye Aye club
Lazy Queen Regnbuescenen, Sehesteds plass
Few Dollars More Roots-Rock´n´Roll, Spikersuppa
Afrikane Verdensmusikk, Kubaparken
IVIE Lekter´n, Aker brygge
LiljaLajla Oslo Jazzfestival, Sentralen
Skalla Revolver
Ane Bjerkan Uhørt, Strøget
Sex Judas Jaeger
Thomas Refvik (Det Gode Selskab) Brenneriveien 9H
DJ Stefan Bjørnerud Love&Magic ChillOut, Elgsletta
DJ Hele Fitta Parkteatret
Beax Vesper bar
Kenneth Norum Mono
19:05 PDT
19:10 PDT
19:15 PDT
19:20 PDT
19:30 PDT
19:35 PDT
19:40 PDT
19:45 PDT
19:50 PDT
20:00 PDT
20:05 PDT
20:10 PDT
20:15 PDT
20:25 PDT
20:30 PDT
20:35 PDT
20:40 PDT
20:45 PDT
20:50 PDT
21:00 PDT
21:05 PDT
21:10 PDT
21:15 PDT
21:20 PDT
21:25 PDT
21:30 PDT
21:40 PDT
21:45 PDT
22:00 PDT
22:05 PDT
22:15 PDT
22:20 PDT
22:30 PDT
22:35 PDT
22:40 PDT
23:00 PDT
23:10 PDT
23:15 PDT
23:30 PDT
23:50 PDT
23:59 PDT
00:00 PDT
00:01 PDT
00:45 PDT
01:20 PDT
01:30 PDT
13:00 PDT