Sched.com Conference Mobile Apps
Musikkfest Oslo 2017
has ended
Create Your Own Event
Musikkfest Oslo 2017
Schedule
Simple
Expanded
Grid
By Venue
Map
Attendees
Map
Search
or browse by date + venue
AKKS OSLO og Radiorakel
Art of Noise
Blå
Bluesscenen
Botsen «Fengselsparken»
Brenneriveien 9H
Cafe Sør
Dattera til Hagen
Egertorget
Elefant
Festningen Restaurant
Gaasa
Gloria Flames
Groruddalsscenen
Hausmania
H&M
HVASKJER
Ingensteds
Internasjonalen
Jaeger
Justisen
Korscenen
Kulturhuset
Lekter´n
Lilleborg Torg
Lindeberg kulturfestival
Lokk Shop
Love&Magic ChillOut
Metallscenen
#mittgrønneoslo
Mono
Morradi
Oasen
Oslo Jazzfestival
Oslo World
Parkteatret
Pila
QOMO Backyard
Regnbuescenen
Revolver
Roots-Rock´n´Roll
SALT
Schous Kulturbryggeri
Skippergata 22
Stovner Rockefabrikk
Techno|Ambient
Uhørt
Verdensmusikk
Vesper bar
Vippa Oslo
Popular
Sign up
or
log in
to bookmark your favorites and sync them to your phone or calendar.
menu
Menu
Schedule
Attendees
Map
Search
tune
Filter sessions
Simple
Expanded
Grid
By Venue
Map
Saturday
, June 3
#mittgrønneoslo, Nedre Foss park
12:00 •
DJ Jonas (aka Random Assault)
13:00 •
Gatas Parlament
14:00 •
Let's Be Light
15:00 •
Aida Frantzen
16:00 •
Sivert Sivertsen
17:00 •
Lise Karlsnes
AKKS OSLO og Radiorakel, Arbeidersamfunnets plass
13:00 •
RadiOrakel DJ`s
14:00 •
LULI
14:30 •
DJ NM
14:45 •
Alterego & Alias
15:00 •
DJ NM
15:15 •
Sassy Kraimspri
16:05 •
Me and the Julios
17:00 •
Atilla
17:45 •
Hanne Bergheim
18:20 •
snÆrk
18:55 •
Awesomnia
19:45 •
Solvind
20:25 •
Daniela Reyes
21:05 •
GlitterFitter
21:25 •
Moviestar
22:05 •
Mina Wilson
22:40 •
From Scratch
Art of Noise, støyscenen
15:00 •
IJIN
15:30 •
PGR
16:00 •
Harald Jordal
16:30 •
Dario Fariello + Kenneth Korstad Langås
17:00 •
Nora Fiona Eriksen
17:30 •
Trollstøl
18:00 •
FURINAL
18:30 •
Terms of Endearment
19:00 •
Kennel
20:00 •
Epikurs Euforie
20:30 •
Jan Moss
21:00 •
Håkon Lie
21:30 •
Psykopharmaka
22:00 •
Simon Gore
22:30 •
Ildfjell
23:00 •
Amon Düde
23:30 •
Stabwound Empire
Blå
14:30 •
Alwanzatar
15:30 •
Tuvaband
16:30 •
Avind
17:30 •
Jannicke Forsgren
18:30 •
the Harvey Steel show
19:30 •
Golden Core
20:30 •
Marius Ergo
21:30 •
Linni
22:30 •
TORGNY
Bluesscenen, Tordenskiold Pub
12:15 •
Hard Luck Street
13:15 •
Union Blues Cup
14:00 •
Ramblin Men
14:45 •
Marius Lien Band
15:30 •
City in Stripes
16:15 •
Kværnerbyen Rooftop Orchestra
17:30 •
Notodden Roadshow
18:30 •
Three Bastards BluesBand
19:30 •
Alabama Lovesnakes
20:45 •
Few Dollars More
21:45 •
De Marvells
Botsen «Fengselsparken»
11:00 •
DJ Mårnings
11:30 •
Lady Linda
12:15 •
Mohi & Friends
13:00 •
Kartellet
13:30 •
Selecta Novum
14:00 •
IronShirt
14:30 •
LNF
15:00 •
Wild Man Riddim
15:45 •
Rudie Sounds
16:15 •
MT Hammed
17:00 •
Curfew Steppas
17:20 •
UsTeLt
18:00 •
Jah Tea & Pop I
18:45 •
Trinity Sound Sytem
19:30 •
Uptown Skunkaz
20:15 •
The Phantoms
21:00 •
Inner City Rudeboys
21:45 •
Viking Sound
22:30 •
Knark Kent
Brenneriveien 9H
11:00 •
DJ NM (AKKS)
13:00 •
Bendik Høibraaten (Cosmic Oslo)
14:00 •
Zen Roots
15:00 •
DJ Ohyms & DJ Moonkid (AKKS)
16:00 •
Kristina Holt (Spilt Melk)
17:00 •
Mau Mau & Mini Giant (Recens Paper)
18:00 •
Sandy (Det Gode Selskab)
19:00 •
Thomas Refvik (Det Gode Selskab)
20:00 •
Timo Baetzel (Det Gode Selskab)
21:00 •
Solaris (Det Gode Selskab)
22:00 •
Tod Louie (Det Gode Selskab)
Cafe Sør
17:00 •
Another Idiot
18:00 •
Animator
20:00 •
Bipolar Superstar
21:00 •
Teddy and the Love Gang
Dattera til Hagen
12:00 •
Kokk N Roll
13:00 •
Safira
13:30 •
Laars
14:00 •
WhaleSharkAttacks - live
14:30 •
Johanna Barman-Jenssen
15:00 •
Carl Louis
15:30 •
Runther
16:00 •
Vibeke Bruff - live
16:30 •
Magnus International
17:00 •
Kappekoff
17:30 •
Jarle Bråthen
18:00 •
Natalia Barbin
18:30 •
Chmmr
19:00 •
Blackbelt Andersen
19:30 •
Beth Lydi
20:00 •
Badabing: Vinny Villbass [live] + Daniel Vaz
21:00 •
JNS
21:30 •
Olle Abstact
22:00 •
G-ha
22:30 •
Karl Fraunhofer/Dortmund - live
Egertorget, Folkemusikk
12:00 •
Oslo Caledonian Pipe Band
12:15 •
Sigrid Sæter
12:30 •
UFO - Unge folkemusikere i Oslo
13:00 •
Bærum Spellemannslag
13:30 •
Peña Flamenca Noruega-Oslo flamencoklubb
14:00 •
Oslo Caledonian Pipe Band
14:15 •
Wintata
14:45 •
Kajsa Balto
15:15 •
Apeland, Brodin & Garmo
Elefant
12:00 •
Eric Small
12:45 •
MUDMAN
13:30 •
Alexander Lino
14:15 •
Zoran Bicanic
15:00 •
balErik
15:45 •
Mary Djæzz
16:30 •
Ruba KPØ
17:15 •
Joel:K
18:00 •
Tony H & Neove
18:45 •
Mikael Gordon
19:30 •
Shiftshape
20:15 •
Claude F
21:00 •
Hauser P.
21:45 •
Safira & Andre Bravo
22:30 •
Duncan Macdonald
23:15 •
Faia
Festningen Restaurant
14:00 •
Soulshivers
15:30 •
Carl E
17:00 •
Graff
18:30 •
Shahab
20:00 •
Tach&Sjoberg
21:00 •
Tony D
22:00 •
Johanne Barman
Gaasa
11:00 •
Skranglejazz
15:00 •
Jayda G & DJ Fettburger
Gloria Flames
12:00 •
DJ Pizza$lut
13:00 •
Simon Moholt
13:30 •
Léonne
14:00 •
Hemen
14:30 •
Gatas Parlament
15:00 •
Eben Jr.
15:20 •
Castor
15:40 •
GYDA
16:00 •
KENNETH ENGEBRETSEN
16:20 •
Lars Rubix
16:40 •
Moqi
17:00 •
LOTUS
17:30 •
Linni
18:00 •
Big Daddy Karsten
18:20 •
Bambsi
18:40 •
Zade King
19:00 •
Ezzari
19:20 •
Blvck O
19:40 •
Damien
20:00 •
Andreyun
20:30 •
Bright
21:00 •
Snow Boyz
21:30 •
JNS
Groruddalsscenen
15:00 •
Sniffercats
15:50 •
HIP HOP Dance
16:15 •
Bjølsen Valsemølle
17:00 •
Noe Helt Annet
18:00 •
ThoseBricks
H&M <3 Music, Vulkan
18:00 •
Pasha
18:30 •
Dårlig vane
H&M Loves Music
14:00 •
DJ Leks & Even (På Pokalen)
14:30 •
Oral Bee
15:00 •
HKEEM
15:30 •
Izabell
16:10 •
Mugisho
16:50 •
Fanny Andersson
17:30 •
Kajander
20:00 •
DJ Tomine Harket & Ida Helene (På Pokalen)
21:00 •
Emma Jensen
21:40 •
Miss Tati
22:30 •
Carl Louis feat. Frøder
23:10 •
Coucheron
23:15 •
LotionBoyz (På Pokalen)
23:50 •
TRXD
Hausmania
14:30 •
UsTeLt
15:30 •
Roastfish & Cornbread Soundsystem
16:00 •
Oslo Hardkor
16:30 •
ØDE
17:30 •
Bernard Briis Band
18:30 •
Ingvild Andersgaard og Lysets Hymne
19:00 •
Dromedar
21:00 •
Freaky Oscar
22:00 •
Krümpznylt
22:30 •
Underworld of Disease
23:00 •
Oslo Dub Club presents Jah Tubbys World System feat Gregory Fabulous (US)
HVASKJER, Soria Moria
14:00 •
Oslo Swingers Club
15:00 •
Still Changing
16:00 •
Grand Cafe
17:00 •
Tuvaband
18:45 •
Himmelhøyt
19:45 •
Are You Having Fun Yet
20:30 •
Pikekyss
Ingensteds
15:00 •
FOAMMM
16:00 •
Fierpmis
17:00 •
Silje Huleboer
18:00 •
Are You Having Fun Yet
19:00 •
Erick Ellectrick & His Fantasy Gang
20:00 •
Curvs
21:00 •
PRTLVX
22:00 •
Death By Unga Bunga
Internasjonalen
13:30 •
Whiskey Shakes
14:30 •
Marte Dæhlen
15:30 •
Robert Moses & the Harmony Crusaders
16:30 •
Borgar Storebråten
17:30 •
The Northern Belle
18:30 •
Lucky Lips
19:30 •
Saturday City
20:30 •
Bluebird's Ghost
21:30 •
Jack Stillwater
22:30 •
Benedicte Brænden
Jaeger
12:00 •
Helene Rickhard
14:00 •
WNDR
14:30 •
Mutual Intentions
18:10 •
Pieces of Juno
19:00 •
Sex Judas
19:50 •
BAYA
20:30 •
Johanne Barman
21:30 •
Charlotte Bendiks
22:20 •
Finnebassen
23:00 •
Vibeke Bruff
23:59 •
Nils Noa, g-Ha & Olanskii
Justisen
13:00 •
Madecava
15:15 •
Ost & Kjex live
16:00 •
A$LAK
17:00 •
Sebastian Emes
18:00 •
DJ&DRUMS
18:45 •
Dan Bravo
20:00 •
WNDR live
Korscenen, St. Hanshaugen
12:00 •
Retro Singers
12:20 •
Cantono
12:40 •
Birkelunden Brøstklang
13:00 •
Oslo Ukuleleorkester
13:15 •
Alaturka Damekor
13:30 •
Grunnerløkkens mannskor
13:50 •
Trill Vokalensemble
14:05 •
Oslo Damekor
14:20 •
Musikkteateret
14:30 •
New Voices
Kulturhuset
10:00 •
Platemesse på Kulturhuset
14:30 •
Den Kosmiske Overorden
15:30 •
Bipolar Superstar
16:30 •
Daniela Reyes
17:30 •
Oslo Swingers Club
18:30 •
Austestad
20:00 •
DJ Paragrafen
Lekter´n, Aker brygge
12:00 •
Amanda Kamara
13:00 •
Clara Strauch
14:00 •
Astrid Ekern
15:00 •
Marte Røyeng
16:00 •
Humle
17:00 •
Malene Markussen
18:00 •
Grand Cafe
19:00 •
IVIE
20:00 •
Aleks Grey
Lilleborg Torg
15:45 •
Marte Dæhlen
16:45 •
Country Heroes
18:10 •
Jonas Aasen & The Wranglers
19:00 •
Johan Olsen
19:30 •
Harald Thune
Lindeberg kulturfestival
11:00 •
Vålerenga Janitsjarkorps
12:00 •
Kolbotn-Garden
12:30 •
Jeriko skolekor
12:30 •
LKV-koret
12:30 •
Skjønnhaug og Lutvann barnekor
13:00 •
Kaia Huuse
14:10 •
Arne Garvang
14:40 •
Ellen Xylander
15:10 •
Benedicte Adrian Band
16:15 •
Speakern På Huet
16:40 •
Gatas Parlament
17:00 •
Ezzari
17:20 •
Hkeem
18:00 •
The Jelly Roll Men
Lokk Shop, Torggata
11:30 •
Moro for kidsa - barneprogram
15:00 •
DJ TP
15:30 •
Wolf P.
15:45 •
Aligo
16:05 •
Wonder The Boy
16:30 •
DJ FMC
17:30 •
Jonas Benyoub
17:50 •
Klish
18:10 •
Nora/Gymmen
19:10 •
Larsiveli & Makko Makeba
19:30 •
Snowboyz
19:50 •
Oscar Blesson
20:10 •
DJ TP
20:30 •
Kenneth Engebretsen
20:50 •
Mae
21:10 •
DJ Tommy Tirsdag
Love&Magic ChillOut, Elgsletta
11:00 •
Love&Magic DJ's
12:00 •
Phobium
13:00 •
DJ Professorn
14:00 •
Klaus Lunde & Mathias Fekjær
15:00 •
DJ Jesus Christer
16:00 •
Kaffetorsk
17:00 •
Circular
19:00 •
DJ Stefan Bjørnerud
20:00 •
DJ Maria Barefoot
21:00 •
DJ's Kompressorkanonen & Spacebear
22:15 •
Love&Magic DJs
Metallscenen, Aye Aye club
15:00 •
Hard Luck Street
15:30 •
Virginia Hill
16:00 •
Short Skirts
16:30 •
Delvoid
17:00 •
Hugsott
17:30 •
I Swear Damnation
18:00 •
Draug
18:30 •
Mayflower Madame
19:00 •
Tempelheks
19:30 •
BURN The MAN
20:00 •
Martyrs
20:30 •
Defect Designer
21:00 •
Grinding Fortune
21:30 •
Fight The Fight
22:15 •
Jagged Vision
Mono
16:00 •
Kristine Marie Aasvang
17:00 •
The Violets
18:00 •
Anton Ruud
19:00 •
Kenneth Norum
20:00 •
Hanne Fjeldstad
21:00 •
FOAMMM
22:00 •
Outer Limit Lotus
23:00 •
Mayflower Madame
Morradi, Rådhusplassen
12:55 •
DJ FMC
13:00 •
Zawadi
13:00 •
Hemen
14:00 •
TBC
14:15 •
TBC
15:00 •
TBA
15:15 •
Andreyun
15:30 •
TBA
16:00 •
Afrikane
16:15 •
Simon Moholt
16:30 •
TBA
16:45 •
Castor m Venner.
17:00 •
King L
17:30 •
F.Hagen
17:45 •
TBA
18:00 •
TBC
18:15 •
TBA
18:30 •
Aligo
18:45 •
TBA
19:00 •
Damien
19:20 •
B-Da Sufi
19:40 •
DRM Klikk
20:00 •
PHATS
20:15 •
Big Daddy Karsten
20:35 •
Erik de Torres
20:45 •
Nalband
21:00 •
Amedin
21:20 •
Stew Studio
21:45 •
sveinman
22:00 •
Edw!n
22:15 •
Flexi Aukan
Oasen, Cafeteateret pop-up
10:00 •
Robin Crafoord
11:00 •
Helene Rickhard
11:45 •
Kent Horne
12:30 •
Dj Leoni
13:15 •
DJ Hele Fitta
14:00 •
Petko (Soul Print Recordings) // Belgrade
14:45 •
Jarle Bråthen
15:30 •
Dj Sin
16:15 •
SoundSAM
17:00 •
Mario Aparicio
17:45 •
Ole Rønning
18:30 •
Omar V
19:15 •
balErik
Oslo Jazzfestival, Sentralen
16:00 •
Moksha
17:30 •
ísa
19:00 •
LiljaLajla
20:30 •
Atilla
Oslo World, Torshovparken
13:00 •
Moksha
14:00 •
Brother Savannah
15:00 •
Zawadi
16:00 •
Eben Jr.
17:00 •
The Frozen Heart
17:40 •
Castor m Venner.
18:30 •
King Milo
Parkteatret
13:00 •
DJ Kaja G (Kaja Gunnufsen)
14:00 •
Braveheart (Mikhael Paskalev, Billie Van og Jonas Alaska)
16:00 •
oNg€ $chmægg¥
17:30 •
DJ Andreas Øverland
19:00 •
DJ Hele Fitta
20:30 •
Mutual Intentions
Pila, Anker park
12:00 •
Martin O
12:30 •
REX
13:00 •
Anna Jæger
13:45 •
Nicolas Africanus
14:30 •
Ole & Silje
15:15 •
Velour Pockets
16:00 •
Yodude / Heybro
17:00 •
Twintoulouse
17:45 •
Skalla
18:30 •
Mogonzo
19:15 •
I am K
20:00 •
Erick Ellectrick & His Fantasy Gang
20:45 •
Krass & Very Friendly
21:45 •
Softstate
Qomo Backyard
13:00 •
EMMA HEGERMANN
13:45 •
Animator
14:30 •
amini
15:15 •
Robert Vendetta
16:00 •
Mari Hajem
16:45 •
Milje
17:30 •
Beharie
18:15 •
Teddy and the Love Gang
19:15 •
The Generous Days
20:15 •
Still Changing
21:15 •
Grand Cafe
Regnbuescenen, Sehesteds plass
13:00 •
Heidi Musum
14:00 •
Sam & Sky
15:00 •
Big Daddy Karsten
16:00 •
Majaskillz
17:00 •
Hanne Mjøen
18:00 •
Ava Freddy
19:00 •
Lazy Queen
20:00 •
Ponette
21:00 •
Kappekoff
22:00 •
Piiksigram (DJ)
Revolver
15:00 •
Avind
16:00 •
Ole & Silje Huleboer
17:00 •
Thomas Sagbråten
18:00 •
Emma Hegermann
19:00 •
Skalla
20:00 •
Stein And The Fury
Roots-Rock´n´Roll, Spikersuppa
13:00 •
Alle Gode Ting
13:40 •
Subourbons
14:20 •
Dissis it
15:00 •
Country Heroes
15:40 •
Harald Thune
16:20 •
GRIBBENE
17:00 •
The Crates
17:40 •
Greni
18:20 •
For The Love Of Ivy
19:00 •
Few Dollars More
19:45 •
The Daltons
20:30 •
Salongorkesteret
21:15 •
Anders Dahlberg & The Rusty Gold
22:00 •
Plow
22:35 •
Strychnine - The Sonics Tribute Band
SALT
10:30 •
Paul White
10:30 •
Morning BEAT
12:00 •
Natalia Barbin & Henriette Vindenes
13:00 •
Thorgerdur & Tonchius
14:00 •
DJ MFA + introduksjon av dagen AFRICAN SUNZ
14:30 •
DJ Swaa Crew
15:05 •
Sylve Bandy
15:20 •
Morgan
15:45 •
Zwai Mbula
15:45 •
Mannah And Young Cisto & DJ.chrisc
16:20 •
INDATWA Dance Group
17:00 •
A-Crew
17:20 •
eFe
17:35 •
DJ Soulbase
18:00 •
Two Yearz
18:35 •
DJ Sereba De Lambert
19:10 •
Zawadi
19:35 •
Nora Toure
20:05 •
Eben Jr
20:45 •
Sheldon George Blackman
Schous Kulturbryggeri
12:00 •
Feriepop! med Knut Kippersund Nesdal
12:45 •
Barnas jazzorkester
13:40 •
LAMA
14:05 •
Hudkreft
14:30 •
Kvikt & Hurtig
15:00 •
The Chickens
15:30 •
1900-kullet
16:00 •
HayeMinol
16:30 •
Golden Core
17:30 •
Erlend Ropstad presenterer: Joakim Parka og Johan Olsen
18:20 •
Dunderhonning
19:10 •
KitFai
20:00 •
Fight The Fight
20:50 •
AWAY
21:40 •
The Crates
22:30 •
Curvs
Skippergata 22
12:00 •
Atmospheric Ssoundsystem
13:00 •
Jimmy Diamond
14:00 •
SeaMountain
15:00 •
Kava
16:00 •
Saul Sanchez
17:00 •
Kusht (Live)
18:00 •
Luskoteket
19:30 •
Amo
20:30 •
MWP.R
21:30 •
Daniel Vaz
23:00 •
Ullern Villaklubb
Stovner Rockefabrikk, Birkelunden
14:00 •
Another Idiot
14:40 •
Golden Core
15:20 •
I am K
16:00 •
Greni
16:40 •
Kvikt & Hurtig
17:40 •
HipHop101
18:20 •
Amedin
19:00 •
Nalband
19:40 •
Mina Wilson
Techno|Ambient, Vaterlandsparken
12:00 •
Pagalve
13:35 •
Monodogue
14:40 •
DJ Hooker
16:05 •
K3
18:05 •
Fredrik Bekkåsen
19:05 •
Øyvind Morken
20:05 •
O/E
21:30 •
Subtil
Uhørt, Strøget
14:00 •
Tuvaband
15:00 •
Stig Gustu Larsen
16:00 •
Jæger
19:00 •
Ane Bjerkan
20:00 •
Borgar Storebråten
21:00 •
Atena
Verdensmusikk, Kubaparken
13:00 •
DJ Piedra
13:00 •
Karo
13:45 •
Inkululeko Cultural Group
14:15 •
Los Amatoros
14:30 •
The Frozen Heart
15:00 •
Fran Gongora
15:15 •
Pablo Andrés Alcayaga
15:30 •
Jomarloo
15:45 •
Cecilie Noreng
16:15 •
Xavier Valverde & Los sin fondo
16:45 •
BELLYCIOUS
17:00 •
Dj Arielinthemixstyle
17:00 •
Capoeira
17:15 •
El Muro
17:45 •
Mirum
17:55 •
Maura
18:05 •
Square1
18:15 •
Orquesta del centenario
19:00 •
Afrikane
19:30 •
Bruna Santana
20:00 •
Eben Jr.
20:15 •
Sigurd og røkla
20:40 •
Kristian Fabrizio
21:00 •
Ary Morais & Band
21:30 •
Banda Non Grata
22:00 •
King Milo
22:30 •
Atomikilombo
Vesper bar
14:00 •
Alfi
16:00 •
Dubwoofa
18:00 •
Gatas Parlament
19:00 •
Beax
21:00 •
William French
Vippa Oslo
14:30 •
Oslo Ukuleleorkester
15:30 •
Orquesta del centenario
16:30 •
King Milo
17:30 •
HeeMugen
Sunday
, June 4
Elefant
00:01 •
Schmeller Kind
00:45 •
Carina Helen
01:30 •
M.E.M.O.
H&M Loves Music
00:45 •
Dagny
01:20 •
Rytmeklubben
Mono
00:00 •
Trist Pike
Morradi, Rådhusplassen
13:00 •
Eben Jr.
Skippergata 22
00:00 •
Jakub Sulak
01:30 •
Kamelkollektivet
Timezone
Musikkfest Oslo 2017
America/Los Angeles
Filter By Date
Musikkfest Oslo 2017
Jun 3
-
4, 2017
Saturday
, June 3
Sunday
, June 4
Filter By Venue
Oslo, Norway
Sort schedule by Venue
#mittgrønneoslo, Nedre Foss park
AKKS OSLO og Radiorakel, Arbeidersamfunnets plass
Art of Noise, støyscenen
Blå
Bluesscenen, Tordenskiold Pub
Botsen «Fengselsparken»
Brenneriveien 9H
Cafe Sør
Dattera til Hagen
Egertorget, Folkemusikk
Elefant
Festningen Restaurant
Gaasa
Gloria Flames
Groruddalsscenen
H&M <3 Music, Vulkan
H&M Loves Music
Hausmania
HVASKJER, Soria Moria
Ingensteds
Internasjonalen
Jaeger
Justisen
Korscenen, St. Hanshaugen
Kulturhuset
Lekter´n, Aker brygge
Lilleborg Torg
Lindeberg kulturfestival
Lokk Shop, Torggata
Love&Magic ChillOut, Elgsletta
Metallscenen, Aye Aye club
Mono
Morradi, Rådhusplassen
Oasen, Cafeteateret pop-up
Oslo Jazzfestival, Sentralen
Oslo World, Torshovparken
Parkteatret
Pila, Anker park
Qomo Backyard
Regnbuescenen, Sehesteds plass
Revolver
Roots-Rock´n´Roll, Spikersuppa
SALT
Schous Kulturbryggeri
Skippergata 22
Stovner Rockefabrikk, Birkelunden
Techno|Ambient, Vaterlandsparken
Uhørt, Strøget
Verdensmusikk, Kubaparken
Vesper bar
Vippa Oslo
Filter By Type
AKKS OSLO og Radiorakel
Art of Noise
Blå
Bluesscenen
Botsen «Fengselsparken»
Brenneriveien 9H
Cafe Sør
Dattera til Hagen
Egertorget
Elefant
Festningen Restaurant
Gaasa
Gloria Flames
Groruddalsscenen
Hausmania
H&M
HVASKJER
Ingensteds
Internasjonalen
Jaeger
Justisen
Korscenen
Kulturhuset
Lekter´n
Lilleborg Torg
Lindeberg kulturfestival
Lokk Shop
Love&Magic ChillOut
Metallscenen
#mittgrønneoslo
Mono
Morradi
Oasen
Oslo Jazzfestival
Oslo World
Parkteatret
Pila
QOMO Backyard
Regnbuescenen
Revolver
Roots-Rock´n´Roll
SALT
Schous Kulturbryggeri
Skippergata 22
Stovner Rockefabrikk
Techno|Ambient
Uhørt
Verdensmusikk
Vesper bar
Vippa Oslo
Popular
Recently Active Attendees
R
Ronander
Espen Brynsrud
V
Vidarsf
Anoar Holmestrand
Johannes Strige
S
sindrepb
Daniel
Nora Holte
More →
Filter sessions
Apply filters to sessions.
close
Dates
Saturday
, June 3
Sunday
, June 4
Venue
#mittgrønneoslo, Nedre Foss park
AKKS OSLO og Radiorakel, Arbeidersamfunnets plass
Art of Noise, støyscenen
Blå
Bluesscenen, Tordenskiold Pub
Botsen «Fengselsparken»
Brenneriveien 9H
Cafe Sør
Dattera til Hagen
Egertorget, Folkemusikk
Elefant
Festningen Restaurant
Gaasa
Gloria Flames
Groruddalsscenen
H&M <3 Music, Vulkan
H&M Loves Music
Hausmania
HVASKJER, Soria Moria
Ingensteds
Internasjonalen
Jaeger
Justisen
Korscenen, St. Hanshaugen
Kulturhuset
Lekter´n, Aker brygge
Lilleborg Torg
Lindeberg kulturfestival
Lokk Shop, Torggata
Love&Magic ChillOut, Elgsletta
Metallscenen, Aye Aye club
Mono
Morradi, Rådhusplassen
Oasen, Cafeteateret pop-up
Oslo Jazzfestival, Sentralen
Oslo World, Torshovparken
Parkteatret
Pila, Anker park
Qomo Backyard
Regnbuescenen, Sehesteds plass
Revolver
Roots-Rock´n´Roll, Spikersuppa
SALT
Schous Kulturbryggeri
Skippergata 22
Stovner Rockefabrikk, Birkelunden
Techno|Ambient, Vaterlandsparken
Uhørt, Strøget
Verdensmusikk, Kubaparken
Vesper bar
Vippa Oslo
Session Type
AKKS OSLO og Radiorakel
Art of Noise
Blå
Bluesscenen
Botsen «Fengselsparken»
Brenneriveien 9H
Cafe Sør
Dattera til Hagen
Egertorget
Elefant
Festningen Restaurant
Gaasa
Gloria Flames
Groruddalsscenen
Hausmania
H&M
HVASKJER
Ingensteds
Internasjonalen
Jaeger
Justisen
Korscenen
Kulturhuset
Lekter´n
Lilleborg Torg
Lindeberg kulturfestival
Lokk Shop
Love&Magic ChillOut
Metallscenen
#mittgrønneoslo
Mono
Morradi
Oasen
Oslo Jazzfestival
Oslo World
Parkteatret
Pila
QOMO Backyard
Regnbuescenen
Revolver
Roots-Rock´n´Roll
SALT
Schous Kulturbryggeri
Skippergata 22
Stovner Rockefabrikk
Techno|Ambient
Uhørt
Verdensmusikk
Vesper bar
Vippa Oslo
Other Filters
Popular